Clas.
|
Pett.
|
Atleta
|
Anno
|
Cat.
|
Società
|
Prestazione
|
1
|
451
|
BONINSEGNA Luca
|
1986
|
SM35
|
BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO
|
20:52
|
2
|
445
|
ANTONIOLLI Federico
|
1985
|
SM35
|
FE025 ATL. BONDENO
|
21:15
|
3
|
455
|
DALLABRIDA Manuel
|
1973
|
SM50
|
TV408 A.S.D. HROBERT
RUNNING TEAM
|
22:20
|
4
|
449
|
BERNARDI Ezio
|
1973
|
SM50
|
TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI
CEMBRA
|
22:26
|
5
|
453
|
CESARO Andrea
|
1983
|
SM40
|
TN531 TRENTINO RUNNING
TEAM
|
22:41
|
6
|
452
|
BRUNNER Robert
|
1974
|
SM45
|
BZ019 SPORTCLUB MERANO
|
22:49
|
7
|
456
|
DALVIT Riccardo
|
1978
|
SM45
|
TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI
CEMBRA
|
22:55
|
8
|
471
|
OSS ANDERLOT Loris
|
1973
|
SM50
|
TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE
SEREGNANO A.S.D.
|
23:00
|
9
|
466
|
MASERA Sandro
|
1966
|
SM55
|
TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE
SEREGNANO A.S.D.
|
23:20
|
10
|
468
|
MIORI Nicola
|
1972
|
SM50
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
23:22
|
11
|
477
|
TABARELLI DE FATIS Robe
|
1966
|
SM55
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
23:25
|
12
|
467
|
MIORELLI Alessandro
|
1975
|
SM45
|
TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA
|
23:28
|
13
|
473
|
PANELATTI Luca
|
1967
|
SM55
|
TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE
|
23:35
|
14
|
458
|
DOLCI Daniele
|
1971
|
SM50
|
VR835 A.S.D. TEAM KM
SPORT
|
23:55
|
15
|
444
|
ANESI Luca
|
1967
|
SM55
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
24:07
|
16
|
474
|
PARISI Andrea
|
1973
|
SM50
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
24:11
|
17
|
463
|
LANDONI Luca
|
1968
|
SM55
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
24:19
|
18
|
475
|
PICCOLI Mariano
|
1970
|
SM50
|
TN106 ASD CITTA' DI
TRENTO
|
24:59
|
19
|
469
|
NARDON Aldo
|
1968
|
SM55
|
TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
|
25:15
|
20
|
447
|
BERGAMO Armando
|
1966
|
SM55
|
TN106 ASD CITTA' DI
TRENTO
|
25:43
|
21
|
446
|
BALDO Corrado
|
1967
|
SM55
|
TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE
SEREGNANO A.S.D.
|
25:49
|
22
|
472
|
OSTI Luca
|
1975
|
SM45
|
TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO
|
25:57
|
23
|
462
|
GUZZON Raffaele
|
1979
|
SM40
|
TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE
SEREGNANO A.S.D.
|
26:11
|
24
|
459
|
FENOLI Franco
|
1979
|
SM40
|
TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE
|
26:30
|
25
|
470
|
OSS Maurizio
|
1982
|
SM40
|
TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE
SEREGNANO A.S.D.
|
26:44
|
26
|
465
|
MARSIGLIANTE Augusto
|
1984
|
SM35
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
26:45
|
27
|
448
|
BERLOFFA Flavio
|
1966
|
SM55
|
TN509 ATLETICA TEAM
LOPPIO
|
26:49
|
28
|
476
|
SCARTEZZINI Paolo
|
1982
|
SM40
|
TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE
SEREGNANO A.S.D.
|
27:59
|
29
|
464
|
LARINI Dante
|
1965
|
SM55
|
TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA
TRENTINO
|
28:22
|
|
454
|
COSLOP Alessandro
|
1976
|
SM45
|
TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI
CEMBRA
|
DNF
|
|
457
|
DETASSIS Andrea
|
1965
|
SM55
|
TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE
SEREGNANO A.S.D.
|
DNF
|
|
461
|
GRISENTI Igor
|
1977
|
SM45
|
TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI
CEMBRA
|
DNS
|
|
450
|
BOERI Celeste
|
1965
|
SM55
|
TN554 SSD TREMALZO
|
DNS
|
|
460
|
GENTINI Marco
|
1983
|
SM40
|
TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE
|
DNS
|
|
478
|
ZAMBONI Stefano
|
1965
|
SM55
|
TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA
TRENTINO
|
DNS
|
|
|
Clas.
|
Pett.
|
Atleta
|
Anno
|
Cat.
|
Società
|
Prestazione
|
1
|
434
|
LEONARDI Maurizio
|
1959
|
SM60
|
TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE
ESTERIORI
|
15:46
|
2
|
414
|
BEATRICI Rolando
|
1962
|
SM60
|
TN522 G.S. FRAVEGGIO
|
16:56
|
3
|
432
|
FORADORI Diego
|
1958
|
SM65
|
TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA
TRENTINO
|
17:04
|
4
|
413
|
ALBERTI Giorgio
|
1960
|
SM60
|
TN139 S.S. TENNO
|
17:33
|
5
|
430
|
DALCOLMO Elio
|
1959
|
SM60
|
TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE
SEREGNANO A.S.D.
|
17:41
|
6
|
409
|
ADAMI Enrico
|
1961
|
SM60
|
TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
|
17:44
|
7
|
436
|
RIGONI Silvano
|
1954
|
SM65
|
VI646 A.A.A.MALO
|
17:53
|
8
|
417
|
BERTI Franco
|
1963
|
SM60
|
TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE
|
18:47
|
9
|
437
|
SAPORITO Michele
|
1955
|
SM65
|
TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE
ESTERIORI
|
19:20
|
10
|
435
|
LEONARDI Arduino
|
1953
|
SM70
|
TN540 POL.VA GIUDICARIE
ESTERIORI
|
19:42
|
11
|
443
|
VANZO Flavio
|
1954
|
SM65
|
TN126 U.S. STELLA ALPINA
CARANO
|
19:53
|
12
|
429
|
COMAI Roberto
|
1952
|
SM70
|
TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
|
20:10
|
13
|
442
|
TRISOTTO Renzo
|
1959
|
SM60
|
TN524 G.S. TRILACUM
|
20:22
|
14
|
441
|
TOMASI Roberto
|
1963
|
SM60
|
TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE
SEREGNANO A.S.D.
|
20:30
|
15
|
439
|
STEDILE Gino
|
1948
|
SM75
|
TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
|
20:46
|
16
|
433
|
FORMENTIN Ettorino
|
1947
|
SM75
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
22:14
|
17
|
438
|
SIGNORELLI Giuseppe
|
1945
|
SM75
|
TN509 ATLETICA TEAM
LOPPIO
|
25:14
|
18
|
440
|
TOLDO Antonio
|
1943
|
SM80
|
TN563 U.S. 5 STELLE
SEREGNANO A.S.D.
|
25:34
|
|
431
|
EISENSTECKEN Bernhard
|
1954
|
SM65
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
DNS
|
|
|
Clas.
|
Pett.
|
Atleta
|
Anno
|
Cat.
|
Società
|
Prestazione
|
1
|
366
|
FLORIANI Silvia
|
2015
|
EF8
|
TN501 ATLETICA TIONE
|
1:56
|
2
|
331
|
DOUMBIA Fanta
|
2015
|
EF8
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
1:57
|
3
|
334
|
ZAMBONI Lisa
|
2014
|
EF8
|
TN104 GS VALSUGANA
TRENTINO
|
2:03
|
4
|
335
|
BENEDETTI Jenny
|
2014
|
EF8
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
2:05
|
5
|
336
|
SANTELLI Chiara
|
2015
|
EF8
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
2:06
|
6
|
368
|
BALDO Giulia
|
2014
|
EF8
|
TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
|
2:07
|
7
|
367
|
BALDO Camilla
|
2015
|
EF8
|
TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
|
2:08
|
8
|
340
|
MARINI Alice
|
2014
|
EF8
|
TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
|
2:12
|
9
|
343
|
BRIDI Vittoria
|
2015
|
EF8
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:13
|
10
|
347
|
DE LUCA Dafne
|
2014
|
EF8
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:14
|
11
|
333
|
MOSNA Linda
|
2015
|
EF8
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
2:17
|
12
|
357
|
MERIGO Melissa
|
2016
|
EF5
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:17
|
13
|
360
|
POLI Iris
|
2014
|
EF8
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:22
|
14
|
358
|
NOBILE Carlotta
|
2015
|
EF8
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:24
|
15
|
332
|
FRIZZERA Camilla
|
2015
|
EF8
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
2:25
|
16
|
338
|
VASILIU Emma Vittoria
|
2015
|
EF8
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
2:25
|
17
|
364
|
TORBOLI Lisa Stella
|
2014
|
EF8
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:26
|
18
|
339
|
GREGORI Elettra
|
2014
|
EF8
|
TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE
|
2:26
|
19
|
356
|
MASCHER Teresa
|
2016
|
EF5
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:29
|
20
|
337
|
TOGNOTTI Erica
|
2015
|
EF8
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
2:32
|
21
|
346
|
DA SILVA Sofia
|
2014
|
EF8
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:33
|
22
|
350
|
FALCHI Amelia
|
2015
|
EF8
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:34
|
23
|
354
|
MANTOVANI Ilary
|
2016
|
EF5
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:35
|
24
|
359
|
PERINI Anna Virginia
|
2016
|
EF5
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:36
|
25
|
355
|
MARCHETTI Vera
|
2015
|
EF8
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:37
|
26
|
365
|
ZANONI Alice
|
2017
|
EF5
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:38
|
27
|
353
|
LEONI Asia
|
2015
|
EF8
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:45
|
28
|
349
|
DE LUCA Sofia
|
2017
|
EF5
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:46
|
29
|
351
|
GALETTI Carlotta
|
2017
|
EF5
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:47
|
30
|
345
|
CATTOI Lea
|
2017
|
EF5
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:48
|
31
|
341
|
BASSETTI Elisa
|
2016
|
EF5
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:49
|
32
|
348
|
DE LUCA Camilla
|
2017
|
EF5
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:51
|
33
|
344
|
CAMPETTI Olivia
|
2017
|
EF5
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:57
|
34
|
363
|
TAMBURINI Noemi
|
2017
|
EF5
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:58
|
|
361
|
REGOLA Lisa Emilia
|
2014
|
EF8
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
DNS
|
|
342
|
BOMBARDELLI Martina
|
2015
|
EF8
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
DNS
|
|
362
|
TAMBURINI Letizia
|
2015
|
EF8
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
DNS
|
|
352
|
LAMPARELLI Giorgia
|
2015
|
EF8
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
DNS
|
|
|
Clas.
|
Pett.
|
Atleta
|
Anno
|
Cat.
|
Società
|
Prestazione
|
1
|
411
|
COLPI Stefano
|
2010
|
RM
|
TN120 U.S. DOLOMITICA ASD
|
5:37
|
2
|
418
|
PARISI Davide
|
2010
|
RM
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
5:51
|
3
|
426
|
TESSADRI Valerio
|
2010
|
RM
|
TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI
CEMBRA
|
5:58
|
4
|
413
|
MARINI Samuele
|
2011
|
RM
|
TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
|
6:01
|
5
|
401
|
FACCHINELLI Daniel
|
2010
|
RM
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
6:02
|
6
|
403
|
BENEDETTI Adam
|
2010
|
RM
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
6:11
|
7
|
412
|
NONES Alessio
|
2010
|
RM
|
TN120 U.S. DOLOMITICA ASD
|
6:13
|
8
|
429
|
CAVALIERI Marco
|
2010
|
RM
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
6:14
|
9
|
428
|
FESTA Giacomo
|
2010
|
RM
|
TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO
|
6:16
|
10
|
430
|
MANARA Lorenzo
|
2011
|
RM
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
6:17
|
11
|
427
|
GALANTE Francesco
|
2010
|
RM
|
TN524 G.S. TRILACUM
|
6:22
|
12
|
423
|
DEGARA Riccardo
|
2010
|
RM
|
TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI
CEMBRA
|
6:24
|
13
|
419
|
SANTI Lorenzo
|
2011
|
RM
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
6:24
|
14
|
407
|
RUBIN PEDRAZZO Federico
|
2010
|
RM
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
6:25
|
15
|
432
|
SANNA Martino
|
2011
|
RM
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
6:25
|
16
|
483
|
REA Tobia
|
2010
|
RM
|
TN120 U.S. DOLOMITICA ASD
|
6:35
|
17
|
416
|
GATTI Francesco
|
2011
|
RM
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
6:36
|
18
|
424
|
FRANCH Piero
|
2010
|
RM
|
TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI
CEMBRA
|
6:37
|
19
|
405
|
MANFREDI Diego
|
2011
|
RM
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
6:43
|
20
|
402
|
SASSUDELLI Pietro
|
2011
|
RM
|
TN104 GS VALSUGANA
TRENTINO
|
7:01
|
21
|
406
|
NADALET Federico
|
2011
|
RM
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
7:02
|
22
|
414
|
MATASSONI Pietro
|
2011
|
RM
|
TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
|
7:03
|
23
|
408
|
BELTRAMI Diego
|
2011
|
RM
|
TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE
|
7:08
|
24
|
410
|
ZONTINI Matteo
|
2011
|
RM
|
TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE
|
7:09
|
25
|
431
|
MARTELLO Federico
|
2011
|
RM
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
7:13
|
26
|
425
|
HOLLER Martin
|
2010
|
RM
|
TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI
CEMBRA
|
7:19
|
27
|
415
|
CARLI Pietro
|
2011
|
RM
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
7:30
|
28
|
422
|
TERLISIO Simone
|
2011
|
RM
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
7:35
|
29
|
409
|
CATTARINA Nicola
|
2011
|
RM
|
TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE
|
7:36
|
30
|
421
|
TAVERNINI Matteo
|
2011
|
RM
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
7:41
|
31
|
420
|
STURIANO Lorenzo
|
2011
|
RM
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
8:00
|
|
417
|
MAROCCHI Thomas
|
2010
|
RM
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
DNS
|
|
404
|
LORENZINI Mattia
|
2011
|
RM
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
DNS
|
|
|
Clas.
|
Pett.
|
Atleta
|
Anno
|
Cat.
|
Società
|
Prestazione
|
1
|
228
|
GIRARDINI Nicola
|
2008
|
CM
|
TN501 ATLETICA TIONE
|
6:17
|
2
|
226
|
ZANDONELLA Alessio
|
2008
|
CM
|
TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI
CEMBRA
|
6:28
|
3
|
236
|
PEDRINI Tommaso
|
2009
|
CM
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
6:47
|
4
|
233
|
LESKOVJAN Matteo
|
2009
|
CM
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
6:57
|
5
|
221
|
BORTOLOTTI Stefano
|
2009
|
CM
|
TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI
CEMBRA
|
7:03
|
6
|
230
|
PISONI Michele
|
2008
|
CM
|
TN524 G.S. TRILACUM
|
7:06
|
7
|
227
|
FAILONI Gabriele
|
2009
|
CM
|
TN501 ATLETICA TIONE
|
7:08
|
8
|
211
|
OSS ANDERLOT Nicola
|
2009
|
CM
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
7:09
|
9
|
209
|
BEBBER Mattia
|
2009
|
CM
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
7:10
|
10
|
231
|
MIORELLI Samuele
|
2008
|
CM
|
TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA
|
7:15
|
11
|
214
|
MOGGIO Damiano
|
2009
|
CM
|
TN104 GS VALSUGANA
TRENTINO
|
7:17
|
12
|
213
|
FERRARA Tommaso Maria
|
2009
|
CM
|
TN104 GS VALSUGANA
TRENTINO
|
7:20
|
13
|
229
|
ZOANETTI Paolo
|
2009
|
CM
|
TN501 ATLETICA TIONE
|
7:21
|
14
|
218
|
ZANDONAI Mattia
|
2008
|
CM
|
TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
|
7:22
|
15
|
222
|
FILIPPI Pietro
|
2008
|
CM
|
TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI
CEMBRA
|
7:25
|
16
|
232
|
BONORA Pietro
|
2009
|
CM
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
7:26
|
17
|
210
|
FRIZZI Stefano
|
2008
|
CM
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
7:36
|
18
|
217
|
MATASSONI Edoardo
|
2009
|
CM
|
TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
|
7:38
|
19
|
219
|
BORTOLOTTI Damiano
|
2008
|
CM
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
7:50
|
20
|
215
|
TRENTINI Filippo
|
2009
|
CM
|
TN107 G.S. BONDO
|
8:00
|
21
|
212
|
BERTOLDI Gabriele
|
2008
|
CM
|
TN104 GS VALSUGANA
TRENTINO
|
8:02
|
22
|
224
|
PIFFER Stefano
|
2009
|
CM
|
TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI
CEMBRA
|
8:03
|
23
|
223
|
GIROTTO Giacomo
|
2009
|
CM
|
TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI
CEMBRA
|
8:10
|
24
|
235
|
MIORI Francesco
|
2009
|
CM
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
8:16
|
|
225
|
VULCAN Tommaso
|
2008
|
CM
|
TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI
CEMBRA
|
DNF
|
|
216
|
GEROLA Riccardo
|
2009
|
CM
|
TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
|
DNS
|
|
234
|
MANARA Alessandro
|
2009
|
CM
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
DNS
|
|
220
|
GRASSI Nicola
|
2009
|
CM
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
DNS
|
|
|
Clas.
|
Pett.
|
Atleta
|
Anno
|
Cat.
|
Società
|
Prestazione
|
1
|
327
|
ALBERTI Giovanni
|
2014
|
EM8
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
1:51
|
2
|
306
|
SASSUDELLI Tommaso
|
2014
|
EM8
|
TN104 GS VALSUGANA
TRENTINO
|
1:52
|
3
|
319
|
PAOLAZZI Giulio
|
2014
|
EM8
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
1:53
|
4
|
328
|
ALBERTONI Federico
|
2015
|
EM8
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
1:57
|
5
|
329
|
PRATI Achille
|
2014
|
EM8
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
1:58
|
6
|
369
|
PERINI Giosue
|
2015
|
EM8
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:07
|
7
|
312
|
TRENTINI Michele
|
2014
|
EM8
|
TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
|
2:07
|
8
|
330
|
RANZETTI Gioele
|
2014
|
EM8
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
2:08
|
9
|
326
|
ALBERTI Giulio
|
2015
|
EM8
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
2:09
|
10
|
311
|
BORZILLERI Nicolo'
|
2014
|
EM8
|
TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
|
2:10
|
11
|
324
|
PASINI Tommaso
|
2015
|
EM8
|
TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO
|
2:11
|
12
|
307
|
PERRONE Eric
|
2014
|
EM8
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
2:11
|
13
|
313
|
BORTOLOTTI Giacomo
|
2016
|
EM5
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:12
|
14
|
302
|
JOB Quyen Davide
|
2014
|
EM8
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
2:14
|
15
|
308
|
ROSA' Matteo
|
2016
|
EM5
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
2:14
|
16
|
317
|
LANDONI Sebastian
|
2015
|
EM8
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:15
|
17
|
325
|
PERENZONI Nicolo'
|
2014
|
EM8
|
TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO
|
2:17
|
18
|
315
|
COVI Sebastiano
|
2016
|
EM5
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:19
|
19
|
310
|
TOSIN Marcello
|
2014
|
EM8
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
2:21
|
20
|
301
|
DALFOOVO Giulio
|
2014
|
EM8
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
2:23
|
21
|
309
|
TAMIELLO Valerio
|
2016
|
EM5
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
2:24
|
22
|
303
|
SAMPAOLESI Oliver
|
2016
|
EM5
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
2:25
|
23
|
323
|
TORBOLI Matteo
|
2015
|
EM8
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:27
|
24
|
316
|
FERRO Riccardo
|
2017
|
EM5
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:30
|
25
|
322
|
SARTORI Alex
|
2017
|
EM5
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:35
|
26
|
370
|
LEONI Giordano
|
2017
|
EM5
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:43
|
27
|
304
|
SCARTEZZINI Duch Minh
|
2016
|
EM5
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
2:49
|
|
320
|
PARISI Gabriele
|
2016
|
EM5
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
DNS
|
|
318
|
LEONCINI Gisele Gloria
|
2017
|
EM5
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
DNS
|
|
314
|
CIPANI Alessandro
|
2014
|
EM8
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
DNS
|
|
305
|
DALLABRIDA Elia
|
2014
|
EM8
|
TN103 ATLETICA CLARINA
TRENTINO
|
DNS
|
|
|
Clas.
|
Pett.
|
Atleta
|
Anno
|
Cat.
|
Società
|
Prestazione
|
1
|
470
|
ZUCCHELLI Elisa
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
3:38
|
2
|
481
|
CUNEGATTI Ginevra
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
3:40
|
3
|
434
|
CIMMINO Jessica
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
3:41
|
4
|
435
|
COSER Anna
|
2011
|
RF
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
3:41
|
5
|
477
|
PISONI Elisa
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN524 G.S. TRILACUM
|
3:42
|
6
|
457
|
MORANDINI Laura
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN120 U.S. DOLOMITICA ASD
|
3:50
|
7
|
476
|
BONES Federica
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN524 G.S. TRILACUM
|
3:51
|
8
|
447
|
CIECH Nicole
|
2011
|
RF
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
3:55
|
9
|
445
|
ZAMBONI Alice
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN104 GS VALSUGANA
TRENTINO
|
3:56
|
10
|
462
|
BALDESSARI Elena
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
3:56
|
11
|
442
|
GHEDINI Margherita
|
2011
|
RF
|
TN104 GS VALSUGANA
TRENTINO
|
3:58
|
12
|
480
|
COMINI Astrid
|
2011
|
RF
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
4:00
|
13
|
482
|
LORENZI Emma
|
2011
|
RF
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
4:01
|
14
|
478
|
RIGOTTI Martina
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN524 G.S. TRILACUM
|
4:02
|
15
|
436
|
DANIELI DE ZAMBIASI Mia
|
2011
|
RF
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
4:02
|
16
|
459
|
DELLADDIO Penelope
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
|
4:03
|
17
|
471
|
DALVIT Miriam
|
2011
|
RF
|
TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI
CEMBRA
|
4:05
|
18
|
453
|
ROSA' Silvia
|
2011
|
RF
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
4:06
|
19
|
450
|
LUI Victoria
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
4:07
|
20
|
472
|
MORGANTINI Sofia
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN501 ATLETICA TIONE
|
4:08
|
21
|
474
|
SCHIAVO Caterina
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN509 ATLETICA TEAM
LOPPIO
|
4:08
|
22
|
458
|
SORCI Chiara
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN120 U.S. DOLOMITICA ASD
|
4:09
|
23
|
475
|
BERTOLDI Rebecca
|
2011
|
RF
|
TN524 G.S. TRILACUM
|
4:10
|
24
|
461
|
ZANDONAI Heloise
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
|
4:12
|
25
|
443
|
MARCHESONI Beatrice
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN104 GS VALSUGANA
TRENTINO
|
4:13
|
26
|
473
|
SIMONI Letizia
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN501 ATLETICA TIONE
|
4:15
|
27
|
479
|
PASINI Anna
|
2011
|
RF
|
TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO
|
4:16
|
28
|
455
|
ZANETTI Ines
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE
|
4:17
|
29
|
433
|
CAMIN Alba
|
2011
|
RF
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
4:18
|
30
|
446
|
BRUNI Ludovica
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
4:19
|
31
|
441
|
FRISANCO Silvia
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN104 GS VALSUGANA
TRENTINO
|
4:24
|
32
|
440
|
COLOMBINI Carlotta
|
2011
|
RF
|
TN104 GS VALSUGANA
TRENTINO
|
4:25
|
33
|
456
|
DELVAI Carlotta
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN120 U.S. DOLOMITICA ASD
|
4:26
|
34
|
466
|
LANDONI Luna Vittoria
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
4:28
|
35
|
444
|
ZAMBONI Emma
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN104 GS VALSUGANA
TRENTINO
|
4:29
|
36
|
451
|
MONTAGNI Cecilia
|
2011
|
RF
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
4:31
|
37
|
438
|
PELZ Aurora
|
2011
|
RF
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
4:37
|
38
|
449
|
GALLI Emmarosa
|
2011
|
RF
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
4:38
|
39
|
454
|
LOMBARDI Matilde
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE
|
4:39
|
40
|
452
|
PINTER Giorgia
|
2011
|
RF
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
4:41
|
41
|
437
|
IORIATTI Carlotta
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
4:43
|
42
|
467
|
POLI Denise
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
4:45
|
43
|
448
|
DI FRANCO Alessia
|
2011
|
RF
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
4:53
|
44
|
468
|
POLI India
|
2011
|
RF
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
4:57
|
45
|
439
|
CARRARO Giorgia
|
2011
|
RF
|
TN104 GS VALSUGANA
TRENTINO
|
5:05
|
46
|
464
|
CORRAINI Giulia
|
2011
|
RF
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
5:07
|
47
|
463
|
BONORA Chiara
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
5:09
|
|
465
|
GIULIANI Vittoria
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
DNF
|
|
460
|
PALLANCH Nina
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
|
DNS
|
|
469
|
TOURE Fanta
|
2010
|
RF
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
DNS
|
|
|
Clas.
|
Pett.
|
Atleta
|
Anno
|
Cat.
|
Società
|
Prestazione
|
1
|
270
|
DEFRANCESCO Natalie
|
2012
|
EF10
|
TN120 U.S. DOLOMITICA ASD
|
2:17
|
2
|
256
|
MONTAGNI Martina
|
2012
|
EF10
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
2:18
|
3
|
292
|
SANNA Camilla
|
2012
|
EF10
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
2:20
|
4
|
282
|
ZUCCHELLI Sara
|
2012
|
EF10
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:21
|
5
|
274
|
ZANDONAI Violette
|
2012
|
EF10
|
TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
|
2:24
|
6
|
290
|
ILIESCU Mara Ioana
|
2013
|
EF10
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
2:25
|
7
|
271
|
MORANDINI Elena
|
2012
|
EF10
|
TN120 U.S. DOLOMITICA ASD
|
2:26
|
8
|
289
|
CUNEGATTI Stella
|
2012
|
EF10
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
2:26
|
9
|
273
|
TOSS Giorgia
|
2013
|
EF10
|
TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
|
2:27
|
10
|
262
|
GIOVANELLA Giada
|
2012
|
EF10
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
2:31
|
11
|
291
|
MIORELLI Alessia
|
2013
|
EF10
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
2:33
|
12
|
281
|
RIGONI Gaia
|
2012
|
EF10
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:35
|
13
|
272
|
MATASSONI Nicol
|
2013
|
EF10
|
TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM
|
2:37
|
14
|
288
|
BATTISTI Evita
|
2013
|
EF10
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
2:39
|
15
|
261
|
GAZZINI Adele
|
2013
|
EF10
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
2:41
|
16
|
266
|
TOGNOTTI Linda
|
2012
|
EF10
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
2:44
|
17
|
279
|
FEDRIZZI Ines
|
2012
|
EF10
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:46
|
18
|
264
|
PINTER Marina
|
2013
|
EF10
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
2:48
|
19
|
287
|
TRAINOTTI Sofia
|
2012
|
EF10
|
TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO
|
2:49
|
20
|
260
|
DELLE CAVE Laura
|
2012
|
EF10
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
2:50
|
21
|
254
|
GUZZON Maddalena
|
2012
|
EF10
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
2:51
|
22
|
257
|
NERONE Angelica Pia
|
2012
|
EF10
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
2:52
|
23
|
265
|
SANTELLI Caterina
|
2013
|
EF10
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
2:53
|
24
|
253
|
FONTANARI Lisa
|
2012
|
EF10
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
2:54
|
25
|
255
|
GUZZON Rebecca
|
2012
|
EF10
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
2:54
|
26
|
263
|
MARZARI Greta
|
2013
|
EF10
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
2:55
|
27
|
280
|
NARDELLI Greta
|
2013
|
EF10
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:56
|
28
|
277
|
CAPPELO Maia
|
2013
|
EF10
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:57
|
29
|
275
|
BONTEMPELLI Bianca
|
2012
|
EF10
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:58
|
30
|
268
|
GHEZZI Greta
|
2012
|
EF10
|
TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE
|
2:59
|
31
|
269
|
ZONTINI Serena
|
2013
|
EF10
|
TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE
|
3:00
|
32
|
276
|
BORTOLOTTI Alessia
|
2012
|
EF10
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
3:04
|
33
|
267
|
CIMAROLLI Naima
|
2013
|
EF10
|
TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE
|
3:10
|
34
|
259
|
BERTOLDI Viola
|
2013
|
EF10
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
3:14
|
35
|
285
|
CARLONE Alice
|
2013
|
EF10
|
TN509 ATLETICA TEAM
LOPPIO
|
3:30
|
36
|
286
|
TRAVERSO Maria Duina
|
2013
|
EF10
|
TN509 ATLETICA TEAM
LOPPIO
|
3:31
|
37
|
278
|
CENTONZA Sara
|
2013
|
EF10
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
3:51
|
|
284
|
BERTOLINI Vera
|
2013
|
EF10
|
TN509 ATLETICA TEAM
LOPPIO
|
DNS
|
|
258
|
CARRARO Giulia
|
2012
|
EF10
|
TN104 GS VALSUGANA
TRENTINO
|
DNS
|
|
283
|
BERTOLINI Ester
|
2012
|
EF10
|
TN509 ATLETICA TEAM
LOPPIO
|
DNS
|
|
|
Clas.
|
Pett.
|
Atleta
|
Anno
|
Cat.
|
Società
|
Prestazione
|
1
|
164
|
SANTI Andrea
|
2012
|
EM10
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:18
|
2
|
154
|
MOSNA Benjamin Giulio
|
2013
|
EM10
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
2:20
|
3
|
158
|
STENICO Mattia
|
2013
|
EM10
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
2:21
|
4
|
155
|
SCARTEZZINI Danh
|
2012
|
EM10
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
2:22
|
5
|
157
|
RUBIN PEDRAZZO Gabriele
|
2012
|
EM10
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
2:22
|
6
|
166
|
FLORIANI Dario
|
2012
|
EM10
|
TN501 ATLETICA TIONE
|
2:23
|
7
|
173
|
CUNEGATTI Luca
|
2012
|
EM10
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
2:25
|
8
|
172
|
ALBERTI Carlo
|
2012
|
EM10
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
2:26
|
9
|
169
|
RIGOTTI Simone
|
2012
|
EM10
|
TN524 G.S. TRILACUM
|
2:27
|
10
|
168
|
FRIZZERA Andrea
|
2012
|
EM10
|
TN524 G.S. TRILACUM
|
2:28
|
11
|
174
|
DEBIASI Alessandro
|
2013
|
EM10
|
TN571 GARDA TRENTINO
TRAIL ASD
|
2:28
|
12
|
161
|
BONORA Davide
|
2012
|
EM10
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:31
|
13
|
159
|
TRIUNFO Francesco
|
2013
|
EM10
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
2:34
|
14
|
163
|
POLICANTE Ettore Jose'
|
2012
|
EM10
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:35
|
15
|
156
|
CARRARO Davide
|
2013
|
EM10
|
TN109 U.S. QUERCIA
|
2:38
|
16
|
484
|
DUSATTI Stefano
|
2013
|
EM10
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
2:39
|
17
|
167
|
CHESI Francesco
|
2013
|
EM10
|
TN509 ATLETICA TEAM
LOPPIO
|
2:41
|
18
|
170
|
MOSNA Luca
|
2013
|
EM10
|
TN527 ATLETICA ROTALIANA
|
2:45
|
19
|
171
|
LOTTI Achille
|
2012
|
EM10
|
TN562 JUNIOR SPORT AVIO
|
2:54
|
20
|
152
|
DERIU Damiano
|
2013
|
EM10
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
3:05
|
21
|
160
|
DEGREGORI Paride
|
2013
|
EM10
|
TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE
|
3:06
|
22
|
153
|
MARANGONI Aaron
|
2013
|
EM10
|
TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO
|
3:11
|
|
165
|
ZUMIANI Andrea
|
2012
|
EM10
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
DNS
|
|
162
|
MELCHIONNA Francesco
|
2012
|
EM10
|
TN135 ATLETICA ALTO GARDA
E LEDRO
|
DNS
|
|
|